Annuaire des Moniteurs mise à jour le 19.03.2018

Nom Club
FAUDIN André
BC Alésien 4100001
TARAVELLIER Charline BC Alésien 4100001
CHARLEAUX Thérèse BC Bagnols/Marcoule 4100002
SALMON-LEGAGNEUR Patrick BC Bagnols/Marcoule 4100002
SALE Amelie BC Bagnols/Marcoule 4100002
FRAYSINNES Jacqueline BC de Béziers 4100003
DI MARTINO Sam BC Pérolien 4100005
ERNULF Lennart BC Collioure 4100008
CASET-CARRIBURU Claude BC La Grande Motte 4100010
DELMAS Christine BC La Grande Motte 4100010
MERCIER Michèle BC La Grande Motte 4100010
TEISSANDIER Jean-Louis BC La Grande Motte 4100010
FAUQUIER Jean Paul BC La Grande Motte 4100010
LAURENT Jean-Michel BC La Grande Motte 4100010
ROLLAND Paul BC La Grande Motte 4100010
PEDROL Jean BC Ales 4100012
POUX Manuel BC Ales 4100012
SAINT-PASTOU Didier BC Ales 4100012
DALLE Gilberte BC Mendois 4100013
ROUVIERE Jean-Jacques BC Mendois 4100013
JACOD Michel BC Millas 4100014
LECHELON Sylvie BC Millas 4100014
RETAILLEAU Gilles La Bridgerie 4100015
BOIRON Bernard BC Narbonne 4100019
BRUN Claude BC Narbonne 4100019
GUERIN Jean-Marie BC NARBONNE 4100019
KACZMAREK Françis BC Narbonne 4100019
MORAILLON Serge BC Narbonne 4100019
VERA Serge BC Narbonne 4100019
RICHARD Christian BC Narbonne 4100019
 MARCHAND Odile BC Argelésien 4100022
AUBRY Claudine BC Lydia Salanque 4100023
BRIEUSSEL Bernard BC Catalan 4100024
DELHOMME Dolores BC Catalan 4100024
FAURE Guy BC Catalan 4100024
SARDA Claude BC Catalan 4100024
VILLACAMPA Yvan BC Catalan 4100024
CHAMOUTON Pierrette BC Stéphanois 4100025
COURTHIAL Françis BC Stéphanois 4100025
DEVEZE  Gérard BC Stéphanois 4100025
ARNAUD George BC Sète Commerce 4100026
BREYSSE Marie-Thérèse BC Sète Commerce 4100026
NAVRATIL Henri BC Sète Commerce 4100026
RUMEAU Guy BC Sète Commerce 4100026
COLSE Jean-Claude  BC Asptt Monpellier 4100033
CAUMES Angèle BC Clermont Lodève 4100036
DERVAULT Frédéric BC Teyran 4100037
VENTRE Eric BC Teyran 4100037
TIPHON Daniel BC ASPTT Nîmes 4100038
MAZAS Josée BC MJC Agde 4100039
IMBERT Didier BC Nimois 4100041
GRIMA Anne-Marie BC Saint-Cyprien 4100040
CALAZEL Roger BC Occitan Montpellier 4100042
JACOB Françoise BC Occitan Montpellier 4100042
LEBRUN Anne Marie BC Occitan Montpellier 4100042
DORBESSAN Béatrice BC St Afrique Millau 4100043
HOELT Evelyne BC St Afrique Millau 4100043
BERTOLLO Christian BC Sétois 4100043
JEAN Romain BC Sétois 4100044
TROGNO Anne-Marie BC Sétois 4100044
DREUX Françoise BC EVASION ST GELY 4100046
GUERIN André BC EVASION ST GELY 4100046
JAILLARD Maurice BC EVASION ST GELY 4100046
PETIT Daniel BC EVASION ST GELY 4100046
FOUJOLS Georges BC Castelnau le lez 4100046
PAGES Claude BC La Loge 4100054
BARBIER-FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Migueline BC ROCHEFORTAIS 4100057
POULIN Claude BC ROCHEFORTAIS 4100057
BOUQUET Michel BC des Aspres – Thuir 4100058
GUTKNECHT Jacques BC Castries 4100064
MOREAU Valérie BC Castries 4100064
SANDSTROM Porteu de la Morandière BC Castries 4100064
ZANNI Nadia BC Castries 4100064
POUGET Francis BC GRAU DU ROI 4100065
GAILLARD Jacques BC du Vidourle -Sommieres 4100067

LODI Paul

BC du Vidourle -Sommiere 4100067
FOUCHE Michel BC Marvejols 4100068
ALBERNY Annie BC Biterrois 4100070
BONNINGUE Sebastien BC Biterrois 4100070
Saintecatherine Martine BC Biterrois 4100070
OLIVAN Diane BC Biterrois 4100070
OLIVAN Jean-Charles  BC Biterrois 4100070
ROSSIGNOL Claudette BC Biterrois 4100070
BERTHE Jean-Bernard As de Coeur Juvignacois 4100074
BRESCIANI Philippe As de Coeur Juvignacois 4100074
FOUET Monique As de Coeur Juvignacois 4100074
LOYWYCK Denise As de Coeur Juvignacois 4100074
GIOVANNETTI Fabienne As de Coeur Juvignacois 4100074
MARCHESE Isabelle As de Coeur Juvignacois 4100074
SABBAH Elizabeth As de Coeur Juvignacois 4100074
AGUILERA Rolland BC Vaunageols Calvisson 4100075
COPAYE Danielle BC Vaunageols Calvisson 4100075
BENOIT Edith Bridge et Loisirs Saint Clément 4100078
BEAUDOIN Jean Bridge et Loisirs Saint Clément 4100078
BENBOUALI Sylvie

Bridge et Loisirs Saint Clément

4100078
CLABEAUT Alain

Bridge et Loisirs Saint Clément

4100078