Tournois Hebdo

Jour Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Moment AM S AM S AM S AM S AM S AM S AM S
Agde  14h30       14h30      19h  14h30          
Alésien  14h15    14h15        14h15              
Alès Cevennes  14h15        14h15        14h15          
Alès Cevenol  14h30            14h30              
Argelès/Mer              14h30              
Bagnols  13h45      19h45  13h45*    13h45              
Banuyls  14h30                          
Barcarès          14h30            14h30      
Béziers  14h30  20h00     14h30   14h30    14h30          
Biterrois  14h30    14h30    14h30  19h00  14h30      19h00        
Boisseron          14h00        13h45          
Cabestany  14h30    14h30          19h30 14h30          
Calvisson            19h00  14h15        14h15      
Carnon/Maugio  14h30    14h15      20h00  14h30    14h15          
Castelnau  14h00        14h00        14h00          
Castrie/Baillargues  14h00      20h00      14h00    14h00          
Clermont l'Hérault  14h30              19h45            
Lodève                            
Collioure  14h30                          
Cournonterral      14h00                      
Grande Motte  14h30    14h30    14h30    14h30    14h30          
Grau du Roi  14h30              19h30  14h30        15h00  
Juvignac    20h15          14h30              
Lamalou  14h00          20h00      14h00          
Lattes  14h30              20h30  14h30          
Marvejols        20h00      14h00              
Mende  14h15          20h00      14h15          
Millau St Afrique  14h00            14h00              
Millas    20h00                        
Moulès Baucels                  14h15          
Mtp Bridgerie  14h30      20h00        20h00            
Mtp BCM  14h30    14h30    14h30    14h30    14h30          
Mtp BC Occitan      14h30            14h30          
Mtp Officiers          14h30                  
Narbonne  14h30      18h30  14h30    14h30    14h30  18h30        
Nîmes Asptt  14h15        14h15    14h15              
Nîmes M.C.      14h30    14h30    14h30  20h00 14h30          
Nîmois  14h30    14h30  20h00*  14h30        14h30    14h30      
Osseja        20h30          14h00          
Palavas          14h30        14h30          
Pérole          14h30    14h30    14h30          
Perp. Loge  14h30*    14h30    14h30    14h30    14h30   14h30      
Perp. M. à V. 14h30        14h30    14h30    14h30          
Pézenas      14h30            14h30        15h00  
Prades      13h45      20h15      13h45          
Rochefort    18h30        20h00      14h30          
Sète Sétois  14h30        14h30        14h30          
Sète Com.  14h30        14h30        14h30          
St Clément de rivière      14h30    14h30         14h00          
Saint Gely du Fesc      14h30    14h30        14h00          
St Cyprien  14h30        14h30        14h30          
St Estève  14h15        14h15        14h15          
Teyran      14h00            14h00          
Thuir      14h15        14h15